A F S Logistics Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

A F S Logistics Inc
1333 Corporate Dr, Ste 204, Irving, TX 75038-2545
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

A F S Logistics Inc is located in Irving, Texas, and was founded in 1992. Annual sales for A F S Logistics Inc are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
Employees: 100-250
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1992
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Property and Estate Management
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has A F S Logistics Inc been in business?

A F S Logistics Inc has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for A F S Logistics Inc?

The phone number for A F S Logistics Inc is (972) 550-0544.
Q3

Where is A F S Logistics Inc located?

A F S Logistics Inc is located at 1333 Corporate Dr, Ste 204, Irving, TX 75038-2545.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for A F S Logistics Inc?

Aaron Highfil (Purchasing) at A F S Logistics Inc.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with A F S Logistics Inc?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for A F S Logistics Inc. They include: Kevin Vardaman, Byron Bruce, Larry Yager, Cherese Mowers, Sameer Soman, Dharmesh Tharwala, Rick Hall, Dick Lawrence & Ben Gaines.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for A F S Logistics Inc?

The website for A F S Logistics Inc is www.tmgsolutionsinc.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for A F S Logistics Inc?

A F S Logistics Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1333 Corporate Dr, Ste 204, Irving, TX 75038-2545
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75038

Businesses in 75038: 8,647
Population: 30,578
75038 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  15%
Financial Services:  11%
Medical:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

972:  71%
214:  13%
469:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Las Colinas:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75038

Race

White:  43%
Black Or African American:  20%
Hispanic or Latino:  16%
Asian:  12%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review