AAA Wi-FI

Business Contact

Contact Information

AAA Wi-FI
3214 Tallmon Street
Marina, California, 93933
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

AAA Wi-FI is located in Marina, California, and was founded in 2007. Annual sales for AAA Wi-FI are around USD 75,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 75,000
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has AAA Wi-FI been in business?

AAA Wi-FI has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for AAA Wi-FI?

The phone number for AAA Wi-FI is (831) 663-5094.
Q3

Where is AAA Wi-FI located?

AAA Wi-FI is located at 3214 Tallmon Street, Marina, California, 93933.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for AAA Wi-FI?

John Rowe (Principal) at AAA Wi-FI.
Q5

What are the annual sales for AAA Wi-FI?

AAA Wi-FI has annual sales of approximately USD 75,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3214 Tallmon Street Marina, California, 93933
+

Businesses in Zip Code 93933

Businesses in 93933: 931
Population: 22,501
93933 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  74%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

831:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Central Marina:  4%
Marina:  75%
Villa Del Monte:  4%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 93933

Race

White:  45%
Asian:  18%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Black Or African American:  10%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review