Absolute Nails

4.3 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Business Contact

Contact Information

Absolute Nails
1810 Huntsville Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Absolute Nails offers a relaxing day of Mani, Pedi, and specialized Gel Nails services, as well as hair and massage therapy. Customers can enjoy a variety of beauty and wellness treatments in one convenient location.
Show More
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 43,485
Founded: 2010
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Manicures and pedicures
Engaged in:
Manicures and pedicures
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812113

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Absolute Nails been in business?

Absolute Nails has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Absolute Nails?

The phone number for Absolute Nails is (931) 433-4423.
Q3

How big is Absolute Nails?

Absolute Nails generates approximately USD 43,485 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Absolute Nails located?

Absolute Nails is located at 1810 Huntsville Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334.
Q5

What days are Absolute Nails open?

Absolute Nails is open Tue–Fri 8 AM–6:30 PM; closed Mon, Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Absolute Nails?

You can contact Absolute Nails by phone using number (931) 433-4423.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Absolute Nails?

The website for Absolute Nails is absolute-nails.hub.biz.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Absolute Nails?

Absolute Nails has annual sales of approximately USD 43,485.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Absolute Nails?

Absolute Nails has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1810 Huntsville Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334
+

Businesses in Zip Code 37334

Businesses in 37334: 3,962
Population: 22,214
37334 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  12%
Other:  71%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

931:  97%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 37334

Race

White:  88%
Black Or African American:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Asian:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz4.3★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.