Access Computer Systems, Inc.

Business Contact

Mark S. Roberts

President
Background Search  

Contact Information

Access Computer Systems, Inc.
170 W Dayton St
Edmonds, Washington, 98020-4162
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Access Computer Systems, Inc. is located in Edmonds, Washington, and was founded in 1990. Annual sales for Access Computer Systems, Inc. are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 0
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1990
Filing Number: 601280275

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Access Computer Systems, Inc. been in business?

Access Computer Systems, Inc. has been in business for around 36 years.
Q2

Where is Access Computer Systems, Inc. located?

Access Computer Systems, Inc. is located at 170 W Dayton St, Edmonds, Washington, 98020-4162.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Access Computer Systems, Inc.?

Mark S. Roberts (President) at Access Computer Systems, Inc..
Q4

What are the annual sales for Access Computer Systems, Inc.?

Access Computer Systems, Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

170 W Dayton St Edmonds, Washington, 98020-4162
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98020

Businesses in 98020: 5,221
Population: 18,993
98020 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  12%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  66%
Inexpensive:  20%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

425:  76%
206:  23%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Pine Park Neighborhood:  8%
The Bowl of Edmonds:  70%
Westgate:  11%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98020

Race

White:  92%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review