Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc
210 N 10th St, Sacramento, CA 95811
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (916) 443-3355
Historical Toll Free: (916) 443-3362
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc is located in Sacramento, California, and was founded in 2001. At this location, Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc employs approximately 10 people. Annual sales for Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc are around 8,376,000.
Employees: 10
Revenue: 8,376,000
Founded: 2001

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc?

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc generates approximately 8,376,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 10 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc located?

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc is located at 210 N 10th St, Sacramento, CA 95811.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc. They include: Ed Peterson & Russ Wilson.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc?

The website for Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc is www.acmerigging.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc?

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc has annual sales of approximately 8,376,000.
Q6

How many people are employeed at Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc?

Acme Rigging & Supply Co Inc has around 10 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

210 N 10th St, Sacramento, CA 95811
+

Businesses in Zip Code 95811

Businesses in 95811: 5,910
Population: 7,748
95811 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  66%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

916:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Boulevard Park:  14%
Central Business District:  8%
Central Sacramento:  55%
Downtown:  7%
Midtown:  11%
Other:  5%
+

Write a Review