Advance Ventures

Business Contact

Ephraim Lindenbaum

Managing Director
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Advance Ventures
1901 S Bascom Ave 8th floor, Campbell, CA 95008
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (408) 345-2303
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Advance Ventures is located in Campbell, California, and was founded in 1999. Annual sales for Advance Ventures are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000. You can contact Ephraim Lindenbaum at (866) 244-6139.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1999
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Holding Company
ISIC Codes
6420
NAICS Codes
55111

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Advance Ventures been in business?

Advance Ventures has been in business for around 27 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Advance Ventures?

The phone number for Advance Ventures is (408) 345-2300.
Q3

Where is Advance Ventures located?

Advance Ventures is located at 1901 S Bascom Ave 8th floor, Campbell, CA 95008.
Q4

What days are Advance Ventures open?

Advance Ventures is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Advance Ventures?

Ephraim Lindenbaum (Managing Director) at Advance Ventures. You can contact Ephraim Lindenbaum at email address eph@advanceventures.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Advance Ventures?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Advance Ventures. They include: Diana Benedikt, Steve Koskie & Briana Petty.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Advance Ventures?

The website for Advance Ventures is www.advanceventures.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Advance Ventures?

Advance Ventures has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1901 S Bascom Ave 8th floor, Campbell, CA 95008
+

Businesses in Zip Code 95008

Businesses in 95008: 14,597
Population: 46,257
95008 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Shopping:  16%
Home Services:  11%
Medical:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

408:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Dell:  6%
Downtown:  27%
Pruneyard / Dry Creek:  25%
San Tomas:  6%
West San Jose:  7%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 95008

Race

White:  67%
Asian:  13%
Hispanic or Latino:  12%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review