Aem Installation

Business Contact

Contact Information

Aem Installation
1402 Hoff Industrial Center
O'Fallon, Missouri, 63366
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Aem Installation is located in O'Fallon, Missouri, and was founded in 2014. At this location, Aem Installation employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Aem Installation are around USD 195,439.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 195,439
Founded: 2014
Industry
Home Services »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Interior Construction Contractor, Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100, 4390
NAICS Codes
236,  2381

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Aem Installation been in business?

Aem Installation has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Aem Installation?

The phone number for Aem Installation is (636) 272-5708.
Q3

How big is Aem Installation?

Aem Installation generates approximately USD 195,439 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Aem Installation located?

Aem Installation is located at 1402 Hoff Industrial Center, O'Fallon, Missouri, 63366.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Aem Installation?

James Howe (President) at Aem Installation.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Aem Installation?

Aem Installation has annual sales of approximately USD 195,439.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Aem Installation?

Aem Installation has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1402 Hoff Industrial Center O'Fallon, Missouri, 63366
+

Businesses in Zip Code 63366

Businesses in 63366: 7,570
Population: 51,425
63366 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

636:  93%
314:  7%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Lake Saint Louis:  13%
O'Fallon:  74%
Saint Peters:  5%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 63366

Race

White:  95%
Black Or African American:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review