Angel Longevity Medical Center

3.7 ★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

Angel Longevity Medical Center
12840 Riverside Dr. Suite 402, Studio City, California, 91607
Get Directions
Toll Free: (866) 883-7424
Hours: Show
Fax: (323) 661-0747
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

At Angel Longevity Medical Center, our practice is focused on identifying what your body needs to cure itself. The human body has the capacity to regenerate and restore – when it has what it needs.
Employees: 7
Industry
Medical »  Health and medicalHospitals
Engaged in:
Hospital activities, Alternative medicine, Medical and dental practice activities, Medical clinic, Physicians and surgeons
ISIC Codes
861086208690
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Angel Longevity Medical Center?

The phone number for Angel Longevity Medical Center is (323) 661-7661.
Q2

How big is Angel Longevity Medical Center?

Angel Longevity Medical Center employs around 7 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Angel Longevity Medical Center located?

Angel Longevity Medical Center is located at 12840 Riverside Dr. Suite 402, Studio City, California, 91607.
Q4

What days are Angel Longevity Medical Center open?

Angel Longevity Medical Center is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Angel Longevity Medical Center?

Duane Anderson (Owner) at Angel Longevity Medical Center. You can contact Duane Anderson at email address duane@angelmedcenter.com.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Angel Longevity Medical Center?

The website for Angel Longevity Medical Center is www.angellongevity.com.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Angel Longevity Medical Center?

Angel Longevity Medical Center has around 7 employees at this location.
Q8

Is Angel Longevity Medical Center wheelchair accessible?

Yes, Angel Longevity Medical Center is wheelchair accessible at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 91607

Businesses in 91607: 1,437
Population: 28,894
91607 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Medical:  16%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

818:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

North Hollywood:  22%
Valley Village:  73%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91607

Race

White:  65%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Black Or African American:  5%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.7★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.