Apian Software

Business Contact

Contact Information

Apian Software
115 N 85th St Ste 204, Seattle, WA 98103
Get Directions
Toll Free: (800) 237-4565
Hours: Show
Web: apian.com
Fax: (206) 547-8493
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Apian Software was founded in 1986. Annual sales for Apian Software are around USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
Employees: 1-49
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000
Founded: 1986

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Apian Software been in business?

Apian Software has been in business for around 40 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Apian Software?

The phone number for Apian Software is (206) 547-5321.
Q3

Where is Apian Software located?

Apian Software is located at 115 N 85th St Ste 204, Seattle, WA 98103, Washington (state).
Q4

What days are Apian Software open?

Apian Software is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Apian Software?

Bill Ray (President) at Apian Software. You can contact Bill Ray at email address ray@apian.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Apian Software?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Apian Software. They include: Freya Taylor, Max Kashner & Sofia Silva.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Apian Software?

The website for Apian Software is apian.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Apian Software?

Apian Software has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
wray@apianllc.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

115 N 85th St Ste 204, Seattle, WA 98103
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98103

Businesses in 98103: 14,550
Population: 48,125
98103 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Fremont:  30%
Green Lake:  6%
Greenwood:  14%
Northwest Seattle:  9%
Wallingford:  34%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98103

Race

White:  85%
Asian:  6%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review