AscendoSoft Inc.

Business Contact

Brian R. Miller

Chief Operating Officer
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

AscendoSoft Inc.
8201 164th Ave NE #200, Redmond, WA 98052
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

AscendoSoft Inc. is located in Redmond, Washington, and was founded in 2009. Annual sales for AscendoSoft Inc. are around USD 500,000.
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2009
Filing Number: 602961403
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741
NAICS Codes
443142

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has AscendoSoft Inc. been in business?

AscendoSoft Inc. has been in business for around 17 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for AscendoSoft Inc.?

The phone number for AscendoSoft Inc. is (425) 749-3850.
Q3

Where is AscendoSoft Inc. located?

AscendoSoft Inc. is located at 8201 164th Ave NE #200, Redmond, WA 98052.
Q4

What days are AscendoSoft Inc. open?

AscendoSoft Inc. is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for AscendoSoft Inc.?

Brian R. Miller (Chief Operating Officer) at AscendoSoft Inc.. You can contact Brian R. Miller at email address bmiller@ascendosoft.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with AscendoSoft Inc.?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for AscendoSoft Inc.. They include: Alex Givens & James Holck.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for AscendoSoft Inc.?

The website for AscendoSoft Inc. is www.ascendosoft.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for AscendoSoft Inc.?

AscendoSoft Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8201 164th Ave NE #200, Redmond, WA 98052
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98052

Businesses in 98052: 18,940
Population: 61,048
98052 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  13%
Other:  51%

Price

Moderate:  61%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

425:  91%
206:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  36%
Education Hill:  5%
Overlake:  18%
Sammamish Valley:  10%
Southeast Redmond:  11%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98052

Race

White:  78%
Asian:  12%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review