Band Digital

Business Contact

David Skinner

Branch Manager
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Band Digital
6100 Lake Forrest Dr
Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30328
Get Directions
Twitter Feed: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Band Digital is located in Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state). At this location, Band Digital employs approximately 6 people.
Employees: 6
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202
NAICS Codes
54151

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Band Digital?

The phone number for Band Digital is (678) 328-6600.
Q2

How big is Band Digital?

Band Digital employs around 6 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Band Digital located?

Band Digital is located at 6100 Lake Forrest Dr, Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30328.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Band Digital?

David Skinner (Branch Manager) at Band Digital.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Band Digital?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Band Digital. They include: David Pardun & Carol Setter.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Band Digital?

The website for Band Digital is www.ffconsulting.net.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Band Digital?

Band Digital has around 6 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6100 Lake Forrest Dr Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30328
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30328

Businesses in 30328: 20,539
Population: 32,343
30328 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Medical:  18%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  61%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

404:  51%
770:  32%
678:  14%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Sandy Springs:  16%
Perimeter Center:  60%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30328

Race

White:  79%
Black Or African American:  10%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review