Barleywater Communications

Business Contact

Richard Favro

Principal
Background Search  

Contact Information

Barleywater Communications
350 Bay St. Suite 231
San Francisco, California, 94133
Get Directions
Fax: (415) 820-3939
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Barleywater Communications is located in San Francisco, California, and was founded in 2008. This business is working in the following industry: Retail not in stores. Annual sales for Barleywater Communications are around 45,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: 45,000
Founded: 2008
Industry
Shopping »  Retail not in stores
Engaged in:
Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
ISIC Codes
4799

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Barleywater Communications been in business?

Barleywater Communications has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Barleywater Communications?

The phone number for Barleywater Communications is (415) 820-1405.
Q3

Where is Barleywater Communications located?

Barleywater Communications is located at 350 Bay St. Suite 231, San Francisco, California, 94133.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Barleywater Communications?

Richard Favro (Principal) at Barleywater Communications. You can contact Richard Favro at email address rafavro@barleywatercommunications.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Barleywater Communications?

Barleywater Communications has annual sales of approximately 45,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

350 Bay St. Suite 231 San Francisco, California, 94133
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94133

Businesses in 94133: 9,981
Population: 27,831
94133 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

415:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  16%
Financial District:  13%
North Beach:  46%
Russian Hill:  14%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94133

Race

Asian:  55%
White:  39%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review