Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd.

Business Contact

Michael J. Baldwin

Registered Agent
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd.
1015 E 32nd St Ste 410, Austin, Tx 78705-2701,
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd. is located in Austin, Texas, and was founded in 1/18/02.
Founded: 1/18/02
Filing Number: 0800047850

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd. been in business?

Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd. has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

Where is Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd. located?

Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd. is located at 1015 E 32nd St Ste 410, Austin, Tx 78705-2701, .
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd.?

Michael J. Baldwin (Registered Agent) at Berlad Family Partnership, Ltd..
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1015 E 32nd St Ste 410, Austin, Tx 78705-2701,
+

Businesses in Zip Code 78705

Businesses in 78705: 12,812
Population: 29,558
78705 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  40%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

512:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Central Austin:  60%
Old West Austin:  26%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 78705

Race

White:  70%
Asian:  14%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review