Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC

Business Contact

Laura L. Spingler

Registered Agent
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC
2600 Temple Heights Dr
Oceanside, California, 92056-3585
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC is located in Oceanside, California, and was founded in 2004. At this location, Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC are around USD 100,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 100,000
Founded: 2004
Filing Number: 200323710032

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC been in business?

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC?

The phone number for Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC is (760) 940-0647.
Q3

How big is Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC?

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC generates approximately USD 100,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC located?

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC is located at 2600 Temple Heights Dr, Oceanside, California, 92056-3585.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC?

Laura L. Spingler (Registered Agent) at Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC?

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 100,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC?

Blue Moon Cafe & Deli LLC has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2600 Temple Heights Dr Oceanside, California, 92056-3585
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92056

Businesses in 92056: 8,529
Population: 53,869
92056 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  18%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

760:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Ivey Ranch / Rancho Del Oro:  31%
Lake:  8%
Mira Costa:  18%
Ocean Hills:  7%
Peacock:  14%
Tri-City:  13%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92056

Race

White:  64%
Hispanic or Latino:  18%
Asian:  5%
Black Or African American:  4%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  8%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review