Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney

Contact Information

Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney
90 South Seventh Street
Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55402
Get Directions
Fax: (612) 766-1600
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney is located in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney?

The phone number for Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney is (612) 766-7000.
Q2

Where is Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney located?

Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney is located at 90 South Seventh Street, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55402.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney?

You can contact Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney by phone using number (612) 766-7000.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney?

The website for Boschee, Catharine (Cate) Attorney is www.faegre.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

90 South Seventh Street Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55402
+

Businesses in Zip Code 55402

Businesses in 55402: 13,634
Population: 623
55402 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  45%
Financial Services:  12%
Medical:  12%
Other:  31%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

612:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Central Minneapolis:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 55402

Race

White:  57%
Black Or African American:  36%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  72%
Female:  28%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review