Bullard Homes, Inc.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Bullard Homes, Inc.
922 12th Street
Sacramento, California, 95814
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bullard Homes, Inc. is located in Sacramento, California.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bullard Homes, Inc.?

The phone number for Bullard Homes, Inc. is (228) 392-2094.
Q2

Where is Bullard Homes, Inc. located?

Bullard Homes, Inc. is located at 922 12th Street, Sacramento, California, 95814.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bullard Homes, Inc.?

Steve Bullard (COO) at Bullard Homes, Inc..
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

922 12th Street Sacramento, California, 95814
+

Businesses in Zip Code 95814

Businesses in 95814: 16,371
Population: 11,460
95814 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

916:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  66%
Central Sacramento:  14%
Downtown:  9%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 95814

Race

White:  54%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Black Or African American:  12%
Asian:  8%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review