Carlsons Trading

Business Contact

Luiz Parreiras

Manager
Background Search  

Contact Information

Carlsons Trading
4815 Northwest 79th Avenue Suite 14
Doral, Florida, 33122
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Carlsons Trading is located in Doral, Florida, and was founded in 2002. At this location, Carlsons Trading employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Carlsons Trading are around USD 2,775,360.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 2,775,360
Founded: 2002

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Carlsons Trading been in business?

Carlsons Trading has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Carlsons Trading?

The phone number for Carlsons Trading is (305) 639-2520.
Q3

How big is Carlsons Trading?

Carlsons Trading generates approximately USD 2,775,360 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Carlsons Trading located?

Carlsons Trading is located at 4815 Northwest 79th Avenue Suite 14, Doral, Florida, 33122.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Carlsons Trading?

Luiz Parreiras (Manager) at Carlsons Trading. You can contact Luiz Parreiras at email address luiz@carlsons-usa.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Carlsons Trading?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Carlsons Trading. They include: Carlos Pereira.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Carlsons Trading?

Carlsons Trading has annual sales of approximately USD 2,775,360.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Carlsons Trading?

Carlsons Trading has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4815 Northwest 79th Avenue Suite 14 Doral, Florida, 33122
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33122

Businesses in 33122: 9,953
Population: 905
33122 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  38%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

305:  83%
786:  16%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Doral:  34%
Flightway Park:  5%
Miami International Airport:  22%
Miami International Commerce Center:  10%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review