Concept Shopping Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Concept Shopping Inc
901 Warrenville Rd # 104, Lisle, IL 60532, USA
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (630) 963-7670
Historical Toll Free: (630) 963-7680
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Concept Shopping Inc is located in Lisle, Illinois, and was founded in 1999. This business is working in the following industry: Marketing consulting services. Annual sales for Concept Shopping Inc are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
Employees: 25-100
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1999
Industry
Professional Services »  Advertising and marketing; Marketing consulting services
Engaged in:
Marketing consulting services, Activities of head offices, Advertising
ISIC Codes
7010, 731, 7310
NAICS Codes
541613

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Concept Shopping Inc located?

Concept Shopping Inc is located at 901 Warrenville Rd # 104, Lisle, IL 60532, USA.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Concept Shopping Inc?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Concept Shopping Inc. They include: John Hennessy, Adrian Miller, Jonathan Kepecs, Rita Kovac, William Young, Cindy Siegel, Chuck Koleczek, Tom Wolff & Joe Battoe.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Concept Shopping Inc?

There is no website listed for Concept Shopping Inc, but you can find Concept Shopping Inc on Facebook.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Concept Shopping Inc?

Concept Shopping Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.locked-conceptshopping.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

901 Warrenville Rd # 104, Lisle, IL 60532, USA
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60532

Businesses in 60532: 7,529
Population: 26,728
60532 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  10%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

630:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Beau Bien:  7%
Downtown:  19%
Four Lakes:  7%
Green Trails:  7%
Lisle:  10%
Saint Joseph Creek:  36%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60532

Race

White:  81%
Asian:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review