Console and Associates P.C.
4.7 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Console and Associates P.C.1 Holtec Dr #100, Marlton, NJ 08053, USA
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Business Description
Console and Associates P.C. is a trusted law firm that has been serving clients in New Jersey and Pennsylvania for over 25 years. Specializing in personal injury cases, their team of experienced attorneys has a 97 percent success rate in getting victims maximum compensation. With a focus on motor vehicle accidents, slip-and-fall injuries, and wrongful death cases, they offer free consultations at their Marlton office and are dedicated to helping clients navigate the legal process and get their lives back on track. With a proven track record of recovering tens of millions for their clients, Console and Associates P.C. is the go-to firm for anyone seeking legal representation for personal injury matters.
Show More
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1994
Industry
Professional Services » Personal injury and product liability law; Lawyers
Engaged in:
Legal activities, Other personal service activities n.e.c., Personal injury and product liability law, Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
6910, 7020, 9609
NAICS Codes
5411
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Console and Associates P.C. been in business?
Console and Associates P.C. has been in business for around 32 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Console and Associates P.C.?
The phone number for Console and Associates P.C. is (856) 778-5500.Q3
Where is Console and Associates P.C. located?
Console and Associates P.C. is located at 1 Holtec Dr #100, Marlton, NJ 08053, USA.Q4
What days are Console and Associates P.C. open?
Console and Associates P.C. is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Console and Associates P.C.?
You can contact Console and Associates P.C. by phone using number (856) 778-5500.Q6
What is the web address (URL) for Console and Associates P.C.?
The website for Console and Associates P.C. is
www.myinjuryattorney.com.
Q7
What are the annual sales for Console and Associates P.C.?
Console and Associates P.C. has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.Q8
Does Console and Associates P.C. have somewhere to park?
Yes, Console and Associates P.C. has a parking lot available.Q9
Does Console and Associates P.C. have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Console and Associates P.C. has WiFi available at this location. +Console and Associates P.C. · Youtube
+Businesses in Zip Code 08053
Businesses in 08053: 12,193
Population: 46,352
Categories
Professional Services: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08053
Race
Black Or African American: 3%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz4.7★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.