Container Concepts™

Business Contact

Robb Ferer, Mba, MS

Container Concepts™
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Container Concepts™
836 Anacapa St #1252, Santa Barbara, CA 93101
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Container Concepts™ is located in Santa Barbara, California. This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Modular Home Builder, Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100
NAICS Codes
236

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Container Concepts™?

The phone number for Container Concepts™ is (805) 252-2701.
Q2

Where is Container Concepts™ located?

Container Concepts™ is located at 836 Anacapa St #1252, Santa Barbara, CA 93101.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Container Concepts™?

You can contact Container Concepts™ by phone using number (805) 252-2701.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Container Concepts™?

The website for Container Concepts™ is www.conceptinabox.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

836 Anacapa St #1252, Santa Barbara, CA 93101
+

Container Concepts™ · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 93101

Businesses in 93101: 17,789
Population: 31,504
93101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  61%
Inexpensive:  20%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

805:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Laguna:  11%
Lower State:  14%
Oak Park:  13%
Santa Barbara Downtown:  31%
Upper East:  7%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 93101

Race

White:  46%
Hispanic or Latino:  34%
Asian:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  17%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review