Crewestone Technologies Inc

Business Contact

Robert Taborn

General/Technical
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Crewestone Technologies Inc
1 Enterprise Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666
Fox Hill, Virginia, 23666
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Crewestone Technologies Inc is located in Fox Hill, Virginia, and was founded in 2008. Annual sales for Crewestone Technologies Inc are around USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000. You can contact Robert Taborn at (757) 825-8951.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000
Founded: 2008
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Association or Organization
ISIC Codes
9499

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Crewestone Technologies Inc been in business?

Crewestone Technologies Inc has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Crewestone Technologies Inc?

The phone number for Crewestone Technologies Inc is (757) 826-2806.
Q3

Where is Crewestone Technologies Inc located?

Crewestone Technologies Inc is located at 1 Enterprise Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, Fox Hill, Virginia.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Crewestone Technologies Inc?

Robert Taborn (General/Technical) at Crewestone Technologies Inc. You can contact Robert Taborn at email address rtaborn@crewestone.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Crewestone Technologies Inc?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Crewestone Technologies Inc. They include: Anthony Tai & Larry Crewe.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Crewestone Technologies Inc?

The website for Crewestone Technologies Inc is www.crewestone.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Crewestone Technologies Inc?

Crewestone Technologies Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1 Enterprise Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666 Fox Hill, Virginia, 23666
+

Businesses in Zip Code 23666

Businesses in 23666: 9,619
Population: 47,399
23666 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  23%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

757:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Briarfield:  9%
Coliseum Central:  51%
Farmington:  14%
Hampton Roads Center:  21%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 23666

Race

White:  49%
Black Or African American:  44%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review