Crowder Creations Inc

Business Contact

Christina T. Crowder

President
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Crowder Creations Inc
451 N 950 E
Orem, Utah, 84097
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Crowder Creations Inc is located in Orem, Utah, and was founded in 2001. At this location, Crowder Creations Inc employs approximately 8 people. Annual sales for Crowder Creations Inc are around USD 547,536.
Employees: 8
Revenue: USD 547,536
Founded: 2001
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Education Center, Vocational & Professional Training
ISIC Codes
85498550
NAICS Codes
611710

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Crowder Creations Inc been in business?

Crowder Creations Inc has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Crowder Creations Inc?

The phone number for Crowder Creations Inc is (801) 960-5934.
Q3

How big is Crowder Creations Inc?

Crowder Creations Inc generates approximately USD 547,536 in revenue annually, and employs around 8 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Crowder Creations Inc located?

Crowder Creations Inc is located at 451 N 950 E, Orem, Utah, 84097.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Crowder Creations Inc?

Christina T. Crowder (President) at Crowder Creations Inc.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Crowder Creations Inc?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Crowder Creations Inc. They include: Ben Crowder & Mark L. Crowder.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Crowder Creations Inc?

The website for Crowder Creations Inc is qualityscopes.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Crowder Creations Inc?

Crowder Creations Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 547,536.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Crowder Creations Inc?

Crowder Creations Inc has around 8 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
crowderb@netbrick.comcrowderb@netbrick.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

451 N 950 E Orem, Utah, 84097
+

Businesses in Zip Code 84097

Businesses in 84097: 5,929
Population: 25,928
84097 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  10%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

801:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Cascade:  6%
Hillcrest:  40%
Orchard North:  8%
Orchard South:  13%
Westmore:  9%
Windsor North:  7%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84097

Race

White:  90%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Black Or African American:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review