Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.

Business Contact

Michael Saylor

Executive Director
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.
670 International Pkwy
Richardson, Texas, 75081
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. is located in Richardson, Texas, and was founded in 2012. At this location, Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. employs approximately 15 people. Annual sales for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. are around USD 692,373.
Employees: 15
Revenue: USD 692,373
Founded: 2012

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. been in business?

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

The phone number for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. is (972) 454-0227.
Q3

How big is Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. generates approximately USD 692,373 in revenue annually, and employs around 15 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. located?

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. is located at 670 International Pkwy, Richardson, Texas, 75081.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

Michael Saylor (Executive Director) at Cyber Defense Labs, Inc..
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.. They include: Robert Anderson Jr.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

The website for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. is www.cyberdefenselabs.org.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 692,373.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Cyber Defense Labs, Inc.?

Cyber Defense Labs, Inc. has around 15 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

670 International Pkwy Richardson, Texas, 75081
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75081

Businesses in 75081: 12,260
Population: 36,410
75081 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

972:  73%
214:  17%
469:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Corporate Square:  13%
Far North Dallas:  13%
Highland Terrace:  6%
Mark Twain:  23%
Richardson:  5%
Yale Park:  6%
Other:  34%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75081

Race

White:  67%
Asian:  13%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Black Or African American:  7%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review