D M Tresses Hair Designs

Business Contact

Contact Information

D M Tresses Hair Designs
614 N Harding St, Enid, OK 73703
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

D M Tresses Hair Designs is located in Enid, Oklahoma, and was founded in 1990. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons. Annual sales for D M Tresses Hair Designs are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1990
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812112

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has D M Tresses Hair Designs been in business?

D M Tresses Hair Designs has been in business for around 36 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for D M Tresses Hair Designs?

The phone number for D M Tresses Hair Designs is (580) 233-1010.
Q3

Where is D M Tresses Hair Designs located?

D M Tresses Hair Designs is located at 614 N Harding St, Enid, OK 73703.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for D M Tresses Hair Designs?

Faith Madison (Owner) at D M Tresses Hair Designs.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for D M Tresses Hair Designs?

There is no website listed for D M Tresses Hair Designs, but you can find D M Tresses Hair Designs on Facebook.
Q6

What are the annual sales for D M Tresses Hair Designs?

D M Tresses Hair Designs has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 73703

Businesses in 73703: 4,429
Population: 28,680
73703 Business Density Heatmap

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

580:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 73703

Race

White:  91%
Black Or African American:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Asian:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review