Data Decisions Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

Data Decisions Inc
2011 Crystal Dr Ste 308
Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22202-3709
Get Directions
Fax: (703) 769-5501
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Data Decisions Inc is located in Westover, Arlington, Virginia, and was founded in 2011. Annual sales for Data Decisions Inc are around USD 39,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 39,000
Founded: 2011

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Data Decisions Inc been in business?

Data Decisions Inc has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Data Decisions Inc?

The phone number for Data Decisions Inc is (703) 553-4880.
Q3

Where is Data Decisions Inc located?

Data Decisions Inc is located at 2011 Crystal Dr Ste 308, Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22202-3709.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Data Decisions Inc?

A. Corey (Principal) at Data Decisions Inc.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Data Decisions Inc?

Data Decisions Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 39,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2011 Crystal Dr Ste 308 Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22202-3709
+

Businesses in Zip Code 22202

Businesses in 22202: 6,958
Population: 23,369
22202 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  20%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

703:  82%
571:  8%
202:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Arlington Ridge:  6%
Aurora Highlands:  32%
Crystal City:  57%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 22202

Race

White:  72%
Asian:  12%
Black Or African American:  7%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review