Devitt D Barnett PC

Business Contact

Devitt D. Barnett

President
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Devitt D Barnett PC
601 Union St
Seattle, Washington (state), 98101
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Devitt D Barnett PC is located in Seattle, Washington (state), and was founded in 1993. At this location, Devitt D Barnett PC employs approximately 9 people. Annual sales for Devitt D Barnett PC are around USD 334,522.
Employees: 9
Revenue: USD 334,522
Founded: 1993
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Law Firm, Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Devitt D Barnett PC been in business?

Devitt D Barnett PC has been in business for around 33 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Devitt D Barnett PC?

The phone number for Devitt D Barnett PC is (206) 467-1244.
Q3

How big is Devitt D Barnett PC?

Devitt D Barnett PC generates approximately USD 334,522 in revenue annually, and employs around 9 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Devitt D Barnett PC located?

Devitt D Barnett PC is located at 601 Union St, Seattle, Washington (state), 98101.
Q5

What days are Devitt D Barnett PC open?

Devitt D Barnett PC is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Devitt D Barnett PC?

Devitt D. Barnett (President) at Devitt D Barnett PC.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Devitt D Barnett PC?

Devitt D Barnett PC has annual sales of approximately USD 334,522.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Devitt D Barnett PC?

Devitt D Barnett PC has around 9 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

601 Union St Seattle, Washington (state), 98101
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98101

Businesses in 98101: 25,710
Population: 11,433
98101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Belltown:  14%
Central Business District:  53%
Downtown:  26%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98101

Race

White:  72%
Black Or African American:  10%
Asian:  8%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review