Diamond Powder Coating LLC

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Diamond Powder Coating LLC
2120 E Howell Ave # 601, Anaheim, CA 92806
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (714) 634-8600
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Diamond Powder Coating LLC is located in Anaheim, California, and was founded in 2006. At this location, Diamond Powder Coating LLC employs approximately 10 people.
Employees: 10
Founded: 2006
Filing Number: C2904256
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Powder Coating Service
ISIC Codes
2591

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Diamond Powder Coating LLC?

Diamond Powder Coating LLC employs around 10 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Diamond Powder Coating LLC located?

Diamond Powder Coating LLC is located at 2120 E Howell Ave # 601, Anaheim, CA 92806.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Diamond Powder Coating LLC?

There is no website listed for Diamond Powder Coating LLC, but you can find Diamond Powder Coating LLC on Facebook.
Q4

How many people are employeed at Diamond Powder Coating LLC?

Diamond Powder Coating LLC has around 10 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2120 E Howell Ave # 601, Anaheim, CA 92806
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92806

Businesses in 92806: 14,650
Population: 39,845
92806 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  16%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  38%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

714:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Anaheim Resort:  7%
Northeast Anaheim:  57%
Platinum Triangle:  9%
Southeast Anaheim:  20%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92806

Race

White:  42%
Hispanic or Latino:  32%
Asian:  7%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  16%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review