Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD
1970 S Prospect Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (310) 540-4645
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD is located in Redondo Beach, California, and was founded in 1976. At this location, Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD are around USD 887,550.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 887,550
Founded: 1976
Filing Number: C0772067

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD?

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD generates approximately USD 887,550 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD located?

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD is located at 1970 S Prospect Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD?

The website for Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD is www.leftseat.com.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD?

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD has annual sales of approximately USD 887,550.
Q5

How many people are employeed at Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD?

Dr. Erwin L Samuelson, MD has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1970 S Prospect Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90277

Businesses in 90277: 10,757
Population: 34,199
90277 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Medical:  14%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

310:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Riviera:  9%
South Redondo:  84%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90277

Race

White:  79%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Asian:  7%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review