Dr. Louis Granirer

4.6 ★★★★★ 50+ reviews

Business Contact

Louis Granirer Dc

Principal
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Dr. Louis Granirer
307 Wall St #7, Kingston, NY 12401
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (212) 243-6639
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Louis Granirer offers personalized, expert chiropractic care in New York City, specializing in holistic healing and nutritional supplementation. With a focus on muscle and skeletal pain relief, Dr. Granirer utilizes muscle testing for food intolerances, toxicity, dysbiosis, heavy metals, and other imbalances, as well as neuroemotional technique to address underlying causes of discomfort.
Show More
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1948
Filing Number: 3143639
Industry
Medical »  Chiropractors
Engaged in:
Chiropractors
ISIC Codes
8690
NAICS Codes
621310

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Dr. Louis Granirer been in business?

Dr. Louis Granirer has been in business for around 78 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Dr. Louis Granirer?

The phone number for Dr. Louis Granirer is (845) 334-0853.
Q3

Where is Dr. Louis Granirer located?

Dr. Louis Granirer is located at 307 Wall St #7, Kingston, NY 12401.
Q4

What days are Dr. Louis Granirer open?

Dr. Louis Granirer is open Mon–Tue, Thu 10 AM–7 PM; Wed 12–7 PM; closed Fri–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Louis Granirer?

Louis Granirer Dc (Principal) at Dr. Louis Granirer. You can contact Louis Granirer Dc at email address louisgranirer7@yahoo.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Dr. Louis Granirer?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Dr. Louis Granirer. They include: Joe Montana & Michael Lebowitz.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Dr. Louis Granirer?

The website for Dr. Louis Granirer is www.holisticchiropracticcenter.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Dr. Louis Granirer?

Dr. Louis Granirer has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

307 Wall St #7, Kingston, NY 12401
+

Businesses in Zip Code 12401

Businesses in 12401: 11,284
Population: 35,314
12401 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  20%
Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

845:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Kingston:  26%
Stockade District:  73%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 12401

Race

White:  83%
Black Or African American:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz4.6★★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.