Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD

Contact Information

Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD
1010 West Chester Pike # 202, Havertown, PA 19083
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD is located in Havertown, Pennsylvania.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Gastroenterologist
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD?

The phone number for Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD is (610) 789-3510.
Q2

Where is Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD located?

Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD is located at 1010 West Chester Pike # 202, Havertown, PA 19083.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD?

You can contact Dr. Manoj A. Shirodkar, MD by phone using number (610) 789-3510.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1010 West Chester Pike # 202, Havertown, PA 19083
+

Businesses in Zip Code 19083

Businesses in 19083: 5,050
Population: 36,246
19083 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  20%
Professional Services:  14%
Shopping:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

610:  86%
484:  10%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Delaware County:  7%
Drexel Hill:  45%
Haverford:  43%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 19083

Race

White:  95%
Asian:  3%
Black Or African American:  1%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review