Duna Designs

Business Contact

Contact Information

Duna Designs
5835 Doyle St, Emeryville, CA 94608
Get Directions
Fax: (510) 652-1482
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Duna Designs is located in Emeryville, California, and was founded in 1991. At this location, Duna Designs employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Duna Designs are around USD 1,360,240.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 1,360,240
Founded: 1991

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Duna Designs been in business?

Duna Designs has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Duna Designs?

The phone number for Duna Designs is (510) 652-7085.
Q3

How big is Duna Designs?

Duna Designs generates approximately USD 1,360,240 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Duna Designs located?

Duna Designs is located at 5835 Doyle St, Emeryville, CA 94608.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Duna Designs?

Jackie Bender (Owner) at Duna Designs.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Duna Designs?

Duna Designs has annual sales of approximately USD 1,360,240.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Duna Designs?

Duna Designs has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sales@dunadesigns.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5835 Doyle St, Emeryville, CA 94608
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94608

Businesses in 94608: 10,362
Population: 28,565
94608 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Medical:  11%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

510:  90%
415:  5%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Bayfront and Peninsula:  13%
Central Emeryville:  8%
Clawson:  6%
Golden Gate:  5%
Longfellow:  7%
North Bayfront:  5%
North Hollis:  11%
Santa Fe:  5%
Other:  39%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94608

Race

Black Or African American:  50%
White:  24%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review