Eagle Consulting Group, Inc

Business Contact

Debra Ellis

President
Background Search  

Contact Information

Eagle Consulting Group, Inc
575 8Th Ave
New York City, 10018-3525
Get Directions
Fax: (212) 953-2913
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Eagle Consulting Group, Inc is located in New York City, and was founded in 1994. Annual sales for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 5-9
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1994
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Eagle Consulting Group, Inc been in business?

Eagle Consulting Group, Inc has been in business for around 32 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc?

The phone number for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc is (212) 692-9393.
Q3

Where is Eagle Consulting Group, Inc located?

Eagle Consulting Group, Inc is located at 575 8Th Ave, New York City, 10018-3525.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc?

Debra Ellis (President) at Eagle Consulting Group, Inc.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Eagle Consulting Group, Inc?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc. They include: John Kerr.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc?

The website for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc is www.eaglecg.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Eagle Consulting Group, Inc?

Eagle Consulting Group, Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
dellis@eaglecg.comjkerr@eaglecg.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

575 8Th Ave New York City, 10018-3525
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10018

Businesses in 10018: 43,596
Population: 10,122
10018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  23%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  84%
646:  8%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10018

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  19%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review