Eitscs Jv

Business Contact

Contact Information

Eitscs Jv
1425 K St Nw
Washington, D.C., 20005-3514
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Eitscs Jv is located in Washington, D.C., and was founded in 2002. Annual sales for Eitscs Jv are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2002
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business to Business Service, Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202, 7020
NAICS Codes
54151

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Eitscs Jv been in business?

Eitscs Jv has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Eitscs Jv?

The phone number for Eitscs Jv is (202) 587-5607.
Q3

Where is Eitscs Jv located?

Eitscs Jv is located at 1425 K St Nw, Washington, D.C., 20005-3514.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Eitscs Jv?

Song Pak (Partner) at Eitscs Jv. You can contact Song Pak at email address s.pak@eit2.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Eitscs Jv?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Eitscs Jv. They include: Aamir Saleem.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Eitscs Jv?

The website for Eitscs Jv is eit2.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Eitscs Jv?

Eitscs Jv has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1425 K St Nw Washington, D.C., 20005-3514
+

Businesses in Zip Code 20005

Businesses in 20005: 20,134
Population: 12,189
20005 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  32%
Industry:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

202:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  44%
Downtown-Penn Quarter-Chinatown:  10%
Mount Vernon Square:  8%
Northwest Washington:  31%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 20005

Race

White:  38%
Black Or African American:  23%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  10%

Gender

Male:  59%
Female:  41%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review