Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys

Contact Information

Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys
142 Mt Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924
Get Directions
Fax: (908) 766-1994
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys is located in Bernardsville, New Jersey, and was founded in 2010. This business is working in the following industry: Psychiatrists and psychotherapists. Annual sales for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Medical »  Psychiatrists and psychotherapists
Engaged in:
Psychiatrists and psychotherapists
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys been in business?

Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys?

The phone number for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys is (908) 766-7586.
Q3

Where is Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys located?

Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys is located at 142 Mt Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys?

You can contact Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys by phone using number (908) 766-7586.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys?

The website for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys is www.rabbiellenlewis.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys?

Ellen J. Lewis, Psychoanalys has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 07924

Businesses in 07924: 2,091
Population: 7,850
07924 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

908:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 07924

Race

White:  90%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Asian:  3%
Black Or African American:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review