Epstein & Epstein

Business Contact

Contact Information

Epstein & Epstein
621 NY-52, Beacon, NY 12508
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Epstein & Epstein is located in Beacon, New York, and was founded in 1942. At this location, Epstein & Epstein employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Epstein & Epstein are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1942
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Lawyer
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Epstein & Epstein been in business?

Epstein & Epstein has been in business for around 84 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Epstein & Epstein?

The phone number for Epstein & Epstein is (845) 831-1710.
Q3

How big is Epstein & Epstein?

Epstein & Epstein generates approximately USD 500,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Epstein & Epstein located?

Epstein & Epstein is located at 621 NY-52, Beacon, NY 12508.
Q5

What days are Epstein & Epstein open?

Epstein & Epstein is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Epstein & Epstein?

Harold D. Epstein (Partner) at Epstein & Epstein.
Q7

Are there other contacts associated with Epstein & Epstein?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Epstein & Epstein. They include: Paul J. Epstein.
Q8

What is the web address (URL) for Epstein & Epstein?

There is no website listed for Epstein & Epstein, but you can find Epstein & Epstein on Facebook.
Q9

What are the annual sales for Epstein & Epstein?

Epstein & Epstein has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q10

How many people are employeed at Epstein & Epstein?

Epstein & Epstein has around 3 employees at this location.
Q11

Does Epstein & Epstein have somewhere to park?

Yes, Epstein & Epstein has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

621 NY-52, Beacon, NY 12508
+

Businesses in Zip Code 12508

Businesses in 12508: 3,100
Population: 20,165
12508 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  68%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

845:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 12508

Race

White:  58%
Black Or African American:  19%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review