Eternal Knowing

Business Contact

Meagan Schlegel

Registered Agent
Background Search  

Contact Information

Eternal Knowing
1111 E 54th St, Indianapolis, IN 46220
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Eternal Knowing was founded in 12/2/10.
Founded: 12/2/10
Filing Number: 2010120200684
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Psychic
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Eternal Knowing been in business?

Eternal Knowing has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Eternal Knowing?

The phone number for Eternal Knowing is (317) 721-5553.
Q3

Where is Eternal Knowing located?

Eternal Knowing is located at 1111 E 54th St, Indianapolis, IN 46220.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Eternal Knowing?

Meagan Schlegel (Registered Agent) at Eternal Knowing.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.eternalknowing.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1111 E 54th St, Indianapolis, IN 46220
+

Businesses in Zip Code 46220

Businesses in 46220: 10,284
Population: 34,684
46220 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  10%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

317:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Broad Ripple:  33%
Meridian-Kessler:  6%
Millersville:  5%
Washington Township:  22%
Other:  34%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 46220

Race

White:  86%
Black Or African American:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review