Exotic Scapes

3.6 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

Exotic Scapes
2245 West University Drive, Tempe, Arizona, 85281
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Our company serves the greater Phoenix area, including Tempe, Glendale, Mesa, Chandler, Scottsdale, and Gilbert for over 10 years.
Revenue: USD 69,341
Industry
Home Services »  Landscaping; Specialized design
Engaged in:
Specialized design activities, Management consultancy activities, Landscape care and maintenance service activities, Architects
ISIC Codes
7020, 7110, 7410, 8130
NAICS Codes
561730

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Exotic Scapes?

The phone number for Exotic Scapes is (480) 440-0259.
Q2

Where is Exotic Scapes located?

Exotic Scapes is located at 2245 West University Drive, Tempe, Arizona, 85281.
Q3

What days are Exotic Scapes open?

Exotic Scapes is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Exotic Scapes?

You can contact Exotic Scapes by phone using number (480) 440-0259.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Exotic Scapes?

The website for Exotic Scapes is www.exoticscapesandpools.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Exotic Scapes?

Exotic Scapes has annual sales of approximately USD 69,341.
Q7

Does Exotic Scapes have somewhere to park?

Yes, Exotic Scapes has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2245 West University Drive, Tempe, Arizona, 85281
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85281

Businesses in 85281: 19,416
Population: 64,180
85281 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  15%
Industry:  10%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

480:  85%
602:  13%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  8%
Downtown Tempe:  21%
Riverside:  5%
Tempe:  8%
Other:  58%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85281

Race

White:  59%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  5%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.6★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.