Farm Properties, LLC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Farm Properties, LLC
252 E High St
Lexington, Kentucky, 40507-1422
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Farm Properties, LLC is located in Lexington, Kentucky, and was founded in 2004. Annual sales for Farm Properties, LLC are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 0
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2004
Filing Number: 0597105

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Farm Properties, LLC been in business?

Farm Properties, LLC has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

Where is Farm Properties, LLC located?

Farm Properties, LLC is located at 252 E High St, Lexington, Kentucky, 40507-1422.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Farm Properties, LLC?

Eric Friedlander (Member) at Farm Properties, LLC.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Farm Properties, LLC?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Farm Properties, LLC. They include: Howard Markowitz & Judy Rola.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Farm Properties, LLC?

Farm Properties, LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
app.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/?path=ftsearch&id=0597105&ct=06&cs=99999
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

252 E High St Lexington, Kentucky, 40507-1422
+

Businesses in Zip Code 40507

Businesses in 40507: 5,725
Population: 2,281
40507 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

859:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Lexington:  30%
Gratz Park:  7%
Martin Luther King:  29%
Northside District:  21%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 40507

Race

White:  67%
Black Or African American:  26%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Asian:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  62%
Female:  38%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review