Fidelity Tech Solutions

Contact Information

Fidelity Tech Solutions
1 Federal Street Floor 33
Boston, Massachusetts, 02110
Get Directions
Twitter Feed: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fidelity Tech Solutions is located in Boston, Massachusetts, and was founded in 1946. At this location, Fidelity Tech Solutions employs approximately 600 people. Annual sales for Fidelity Tech Solutions are around 175,002,317.
Employees: 600
Revenue: 175,002,317
Founded: 1946

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Fidelity Tech Solutions been in business?

Fidelity Tech Solutions has been in business for around 80 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Fidelity Tech Solutions?

The phone number for Fidelity Tech Solutions is (603) 791-5000.
Q3

How big is Fidelity Tech Solutions?

Fidelity Tech Solutions generates approximately 175,002,317 in revenue annually, and employs around 600 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Fidelity Tech Solutions located?

Fidelity Tech Solutions is located at 1 Federal Street Floor 33, Boston, Massachusetts, 02110.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Fidelity Tech Solutions?

You can contact Fidelity Tech Solutions by phone using number (603) 791-5000.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Fidelity Tech Solutions?

The website for Fidelity Tech Solutions is www.fidelity.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Fidelity Tech Solutions?

Fidelity Tech Solutions has annual sales of approximately 175,002,317.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Fidelity Tech Solutions?

Fidelity Tech Solutions has around 600 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1 Federal Street Floor 33 Boston, Massachusetts, 02110
+

Businesses in Zip Code 02110

Businesses in 02110: 15,809
Population: 2,436
02110 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  41%
Financial Services:  22%
Other:  37%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

617:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  74%
Downtown Crossing:  8%
North End:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 02110

Race

White:  91%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Other:  0%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review