Fish Software

Business Contact

Contact Information

Fish Software
Carrollton, Texas 75007
Get Directions
Toll Free: (866) 287-7019
Fax: (607) 266-0749
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fish Software was founded in 2004. Annual sales for Fish Software are around 1,000,000 - 4,999,999.
Employees: 25-100
Revenue: 1,000,000 - 4,999,999
Founded: 2004
Filing Number: 0801155555

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Fish Software been in business?

Fish Software has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Fish Software?

The phone number for Fish Software is (214) 764-7144.
Q3

Where is Fish Software located?

Fish Software is located at Carrollton, Texas 75007.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Fish Software?

Michael Gilvar (President) at Fish Software. You can contact Michael Gilvar at email address mgilvar@fishsoftware.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Fish Software?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Fish Software. They include: Kimberly Robertson, Tom Murphy, Bryan Shepard, David Hess, Rick Weldon, Christopher A. Stone, Brian Garoutte, McBain Suzanne & Malcolm D. Gilvar JR.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Fish Software?

The website for Fish Software is www.fishsoftware.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Fish Software?

Fish Software has annual sales of approximately 1,000,000 - 4,999,999.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75007

Businesses in 75007: 7,705
Population: 62,709
75007 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  69%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

972:  76%
214:  13%
469:  8%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Central Carrollton:  18%
High Country:  9%
North Central Carrollton:  21%
Northeast Carrollton:  24%
Northwest Carrollton:  19%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75007

Race

White:  68%
Asian:  12%
Hispanic or Latino:  10%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review