Florence Schwimley Little Theatre
Contact Information
Florence Schwimley Little Theatre1980 Allston Way
Berkeley, California, 94704
Get Directions Business Description
Florence Schwimley Little Theatre is located in Berkeley, California.
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Performing Arts Theater
ISIC Codes
9000
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Florence Schwimley Little Theatre located?
Florence Schwimley Little Theatre is located at 1980 Allston Way, Berkeley, California, 94704.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Florence Schwimley Little Theatre?
There is no website listed for Florence Schwimley Little Theatre, but you can find Florence Schwimley Little Theatre on
Foursquare.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
1980 Allston Way Berkeley, California, 94704
Angie Spikes's Art
Business at this address
Berkeley Juggling and Unicycling Festival
Business at this address
Hodge, Aaliyah
Business at this address
+Businesses in Zip Code 94704
Businesses in 94704: 8,681
Population: 24,364
Categories
Professional Services: 14%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94704
Race
Black Or African American: 4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander: 0%
+