Foobar Inc

Contact Information

Foobar Inc
777 Mariners Island Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94404-5008
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Foobar Inc is located in San Mateo, California. Annual sales for Foobar Inc are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Foobar Inc?

The phone number for Foobar Inc is (877) 544-7299.
Q2

Where is Foobar Inc located?

Foobar Inc is located at 777 Mariners Island Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94404-5008.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Foobar Inc?

You can contact Foobar Inc by phone using number (877) 544-7299.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Foobar Inc?

Foobar Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.hotmail.co.nz
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

777 Mariners Island Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94404-5008
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94404

Businesses in 94404: 1,653
Population: 33,021
94404 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  22%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  63%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

650:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Chess:  10%
East San Mateo:  27%
Neighborhood 2:  5%
Pilgrim - Triton:  5%
Town Center:  13%
Vintage Prk:  5%
Other:  35%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94404

Race

White:  60%
Asian:  31%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review