Fox Hollow Coffee

Contact Information

Fox Hollow Coffee
1700 Artesia Blvd; Redondo Beach, California 90278
Manhattan Beach, California, 90278
Get Directions
Fax: (310) 379-8678
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fox Hollow Coffee is located in Manhattan Beach, California, and was founded in 1998. At this location, Fox Hollow Coffee employs approximately 8 people. Annual sales for Fox Hollow Coffee are around USD 244,800.
Employees: 8
Revenue: USD 244,800
Founded: 1998

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Fox Hollow Coffee been in business?

Fox Hollow Coffee has been in business for around 28 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Fox Hollow Coffee?

The phone number for Fox Hollow Coffee is (310) 798-6200.
Q3

How big is Fox Hollow Coffee?

Fox Hollow Coffee generates approximately USD 244,800 in revenue annually, and employs around 8 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Fox Hollow Coffee located?

Fox Hollow Coffee is located at 1700 Artesia Blvd; Redondo Beach, California 90278, Manhattan Beach, California.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Fox Hollow Coffee?

Greg Fabian (Owner) at Fox Hollow Coffee. You can contact Greg Fabian at email address g.fabian@foxhollowcoffee.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Fox Hollow Coffee?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Fox Hollow Coffee. They include: Robert Kang.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Fox Hollow Coffee?

The website for Fox Hollow Coffee is foxhollowcoffee.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Fox Hollow Coffee?

Fox Hollow Coffee has annual sales of approximately USD 244,800.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Fox Hollow Coffee?

Fox Hollow Coffee has around 8 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1700 Artesia Blvd; Redondo Beach, California 90278 Manhattan Beach, California, 90278
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90278

Businesses in 90278: 7,351
Population: 40,626
90278 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

310:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

North Redondo:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90278

Race

White:  68%
Hispanic or Latino:  14%
Asian:  10%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review