Freeman Kristin M MD

Business Contact

Kristin Freeman

Freeman Kristin M MD
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Freeman Kristin M MD
201 Cassell Drive
Kingsport, Tennessee, 37660
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Freeman Kristin M MD is located in Kingsport, Tennessee. Annual sales for Freeman Kristin M MD are around USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Freeman Kristin M MD?

The phone number for Freeman Kristin M MD is (423) 245-9600.
Q2

Where is Freeman Kristin M MD located?

Freeman Kristin M MD is located at 201 Cassell Drive, Kingsport, Tennessee, 37660.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Freeman Kristin M MD?

You can contact Freeman Kristin M MD by phone using number (423) 245-9600.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Freeman Kristin M MD?

Freeman Kristin M MD has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

201 Cassell Drive Kingsport, Tennessee, 37660
+

Businesses in Zip Code 37660

Businesses in 37660: 11,182
Population: 40,090
37660 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  26%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

423:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 37660

Race

White:  94%
Black Or African American:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review