Fuentes Jennice

Business Contact

Contact Information

Fuentes Jennice
1016 South Wayne Street Apartment 1005
Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22204
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fuentes Jennice is located in Westover, Arlington, Virginia. Annual sales for Fuentes Jennice are around 1,500.
Employees: 1
Revenue: 1,500
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Entertainment Provider
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fuentes Jennice?

The phone number for Fuentes Jennice is (703) 582-5366.
Q2

Where is Fuentes Jennice located?

Fuentes Jennice is located at 1016 South Wayne Street Apartment 1005, Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22204.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Fuentes Jennice?

Jennice Fuentes (Owner) at Fuentes Jennice.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Fuentes Jennice?

Fuentes Jennice has annual sales of approximately 1,500.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1016 South Wayne Street Apartment 1005 Westover, Arlington, Virginia, 22204
+

Businesses in Zip Code 22204

Businesses in 22204: 5,416
Population: 47,839
22204 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

703:  85%
571:  8%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Alcova Heights:  9%
Arlington Heights:  13%
Arlington Mill:  5%
Barcroft:  8%
Columbia Forest:  5%
Columbia Heights:  7%
Douglas Park:  16%
Glencarlyn:  11%
Penrose:  17%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 22204

Race

White:  40%
Hispanic or Latino:  26%
Black Or African American:  13%
Asian:  8%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  13%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review