Funny Bone

Business Contact

Edna

wait staff

Contact Information

Funny Bone
1520 S 5th St #107, St Charles, MO 63303
St. Charles, Missouri, 63303
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Funny Bone is located in St. Charles, Missouri.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Comedy Club
ISIC Codes
9499

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Funny Bone?

The phone number for Funny Bone is (636) 410-8734.
Q2

Where is Funny Bone located?

Funny Bone is located at 1520 S 5th St #107, St Charles, MO 63303, St. Charles, Missouri.
Q3

What days are Funny Bone open?

Funny Bone is open
Monday:Closed
Tuesday:7–10 PM
Wednesday:7–10 PM
Thursday:7–10 PM
Friday:7 PM–12 AM
Saturday:6:30 PM–12 AM
Sunday:7–10 PM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Funny Bone?

Edna (wait staff) at Funny Bone.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Funny Bone?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Funny Bone. They include: Jamie Lissow, Mr. Derrick, Greg Warren, Ryan Beck, Marc & Nick Diffatte.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Funny Bone?

The website for Funny Bone is www.stlouisfunnybone.com.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 63303

Businesses in 63303: 6,382
Population: 51,206
63303 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Medical:  13%
Professional Services:  12%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

636:  86%
314:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Saint Charles:  59%
St Charles:  34%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 63303

Race

White:  94%
Black Or African American:  3%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review