George Mark Children's House
Contact Information
George Mark Children's House27 S Park St
San Francisco, California, 94107
Get Directions Business Description
George Mark Children's House is located in San Francisco, California, and was founded in 2011.
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has George Mark Children's House been in business?
George Mark Children's House has been in business for around 15 years.Q2
Where is George Mark Children's House located?
George Mark Children's House is located at 27 S Park St, San Francisco, California, 94107.Q3
Is there a primary contact for George Mark Children's House?
Mark George (Principal) at George Mark Children's House.Q4
Are there other contacts associated with George Mark Children's House?
We have 1 additional contact(s) for George Mark Children's House. They include: Linda Ashcraft.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for George Mark Children's House?
The website for George Mark Children's House is
www.georgemark.org.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
27 S Park St San Francisco, California, 94107
Fi
Business at this address
Innovative Design Engineering Animation
Business at this address
+Businesses in Zip Code 94107
Businesses in 94107: 6,977
Population: 25,104
Categories
Professional Services: 28%
Neighborhoods
Southeast San Francisco: 6%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94107
Race
Black Or African American: 12%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander: 1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 1%
+