Ghias Aisha

Contact Information

Ghias Aisha
1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ghias Aisha is located in Trenton, New Jersey. Annual sales for Ghias Aisha are around USD 0 - 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 0 - 500,000
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Nursing Agency
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ghias Aisha?

The phone number for Ghias Aisha is (609) 631-6899.
Q2

Where is Ghias Aisha located?

Ghias Aisha is located at 1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ghias Aisha?

You can contact Ghias Aisha by phone using number (609) 631-6899.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Ghias Aisha?

The website for Ghias Aisha is www.rwjwomenshealth.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Ghias Aisha?

Ghias Aisha has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690
+

Businesses in Zip Code 08690

Businesses in 08690: 3,780
Population: 18,867
08690 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  29%
Shopping:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

609:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Hamilton Square:  10%
Mercerville-Hamilton Square:  81%
White Horse:  6%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08690

Race

White:  92%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review