Grey Stack Cellars

Business Contact

Contact Information

Grey Stack Cellars
280 Sonoma Ridge Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404, United States
Get Directions
Fax: (707) 510-6208
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Grey Stack Cellars is located in Santa Rosa, California, and was founded in 2015. At this location, Grey Stack Cellars employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Grey Stack Cellars are around USD 74,481.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 74,481
Founded: 2015
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Winery
ISIC Codes
1102
NAICS Codes
312130

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Grey Stack Cellars been in business?

Grey Stack Cellars has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Grey Stack Cellars?

The phone number for Grey Stack Cellars is (707) 480-3883.
Q3

How big is Grey Stack Cellars?

Grey Stack Cellars generates approximately USD 74,481 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Grey Stack Cellars located?

Grey Stack Cellars is located at 280 Sonoma Ridge Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404, United States.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Grey Stack Cellars?

Patrick Sullivan (Principal) at Grey Stack Cellars.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Grey Stack Cellars?

The website for Grey Stack Cellars is www.greystackcellars.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Grey Stack Cellars?

Grey Stack Cellars has annual sales of approximately USD 74,481.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Grey Stack Cellars?

Grey Stack Cellars has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 95404

Businesses in 95404: 11,219
Population: 40,326
95404 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  20%
Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

707:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Cherry Street Historic District Neighborhood:  8%
Junior College Neighborhood Association:  31%
Memorial Hospital Neighborhood:  25%
SOS:  7%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 95404

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Asian:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review