Hames Machine Products

Business Contact

Jerry Hames Sr

Partner
Background Search  

Contact Information

Hames Machine Products
26818 Oak Ave
Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, 91351-6640
Get Directions
Fax: (661) 251-6161
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hames Machine Products is located in Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, and was founded in 1970. Annual sales for Hames Machine Products are around 500,000 - 999,999.
Employees: 20-49
Revenue: 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 1970

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Hames Machine Products been in business?

Hames Machine Products has been in business for around 56 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Hames Machine Products?

The phone number for Hames Machine Products is (661) 251-2008.
Q3

Where is Hames Machine Products located?

Hames Machine Products is located at 26818 Oak Ave, Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, 91351-6640.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hames Machine Products?

Jerry Hames Sr (Partner) at Hames Machine Products. You can contact Jerry Hames Sr at email address hamesmp@mindspring.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Hames Machine Products?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Hames Machine Products. They include: Jerry Hames Jr.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Hames Machine Products?

Hames Machine Products has annual sales of approximately 500,000 - 999,999.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

26818 Oak Ave Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, 91351-6640
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91351

Businesses in 91351: 4,886
Population: 32,309
91351 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

661:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Canyon Country:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91351

Race

White:  64%
Hispanic or Latino:  19%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review